How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Patrick H Harman
Partner of 
Patrick H Harman

Patrick H Harman

Patrick H Harman

Age

17 (approx.)

Born

1927

Died

16 Nov 1944

Patrick H Harman
Bio Details

Full name

Patrick H Harman

Also known as

Patrick Harmon

Gender

Male

Age

17 (approx.)

Date of birth

1927

Date of death:

16 Nov 1944

Place of death

Saipan, Marianas Islands

Cause of death

Killed in action

Patrick H Harman Siblings

Mary Wynn

Sister

Owen D Harman

Brother

Hugh Harman

Brother

Maxene Reynolds

Sister

Wallace Harman

Brother

Partners of 
Patrick H Harman

Trivia

Patrick H Harman Family

Patrick H Harman's parents:

Patrick H Harman's father was Owen Harman Patrick H Harman's mother was Maxie Harman


Patrick H Harman's siblings:

Patrick H Harman's sister was Mary Wynn Patrick H Harman's brother was Owen D Harman Patrick H Harman's brother is Hugh Harman Patrick H Harman's sister was Maxene Reynolds Patrick H Harman's brother was Wallace Harman


Patrick H Harman's nieces and nephews:

Patrick H Harman's niece was Debbie Reynolds Patrick H Harman's niece is Irma Jean Harman Patrick H Harman's niece is Linda Harman Patrick H Harman's nephew is Bill Reynolds


Patrick H Harman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Patrick H Harman's great niece was Carrie Fisher Patrick H Harman's great nephew is Robert Reynolds Patrick H Harman's great nephew is Leslie Reynolds Patrick H Harman's great nephew is Rev Todd Fisher


Patrick H Harman's grandparents:

Patrick H Harman's grandfather was W T Dykeman Patrick H Harman's grandmother was Mary Dykeman


Patrick H Harman's uncles and aunts:

Patrick H Harman's uncle is Ralph Dykeman Patrick H Harman's aunt is Kate Britt