How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Owen D Harman
Partner of 
Owen D Harman

Owen D Harman

Owen D Harman

Died

2015 (bef.)

Owen D Harman
Bio Details

Full name

Owen D Harman

Also known as

Owen Harmon

Gender

Male

Date of death:

2015 (bef.)

Owen D Harman Siblings

Mary Wynn

Sister

Hugh Harman

Brother

Maxene Reynolds

Sister

Patrick H Harman

Brother

Wallace Harman

Brother

Partners of 
Owen D Harman

Irene Harman

Relationship

2 children together

relationship began 1 Aug 1947

Owen D Harman Children

Irma Jean Harman

born 1943, age 74 (approx.)
with Irene Harman

Linda Harman

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)
with Irene Harman

Owen D Harman Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Owen D Harman Family

Owen D Harman's parents:

Owen D Harman's father was Owen Harman Owen D Harman's mother was Maxie Harman


Owen D Harman's children:

Owen D Harman's daughter is Irma Jean Harman Owen D Harman's daughter is Linda Harman


Owen D Harman's current partners:

Owen D Harman had a relationship with Irene Harman


Owen D Harman's siblings:

Owen D Harman's sister was Mary Wynn Owen D Harman's brother is Hugh Harman Owen D Harman's sister was Maxene Reynolds Owen D Harman's brother was Patrick H Harman Owen D Harman's brother was Wallace Harman


Owen D Harman's nieces and nephews:

Owen D Harman's niece was Debbie Reynolds Owen D Harman's nephew is Bill Reynolds


Owen D Harman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Owen D Harman's great niece was Carrie Fisher Owen D Harman's great nephew is Robert Reynolds Owen D Harman's great nephew is Leslie Reynolds Owen D Harman's great nephew is Rev Todd Fisher


Owen D Harman's grandparents:

Owen D Harman's grandfather was W T Dykeman Owen D Harman's grandmother was Mary Dykeman


Owen D Harman's uncles and aunts:

Owen D Harman's uncle is Ralph Dykeman Owen D Harman's aunt is Kate Britt