How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Wallace Harman
Partner of 
Wallace Harman

Wallace Harman

Wallace Harman

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1928

Died

1 Apr 2015

Wallace Harman Bio Details

Full name

Wallace Harman

Also known as

Wallace Harmon

Gender

Male

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1928

Birth place

El Paso, Texas, USA

Date of death:

1 Apr 2015

Wallace Harman Siblings

Hugh Harman

Brother

Mary Wynn

Sister

Owen D Harman

Brother

Maxene Reynolds

Sister

Patrick H Harman

Brother

Partners of 
Wallace Harman

Dorothy Harmon

Married

1946 - 2009

Wallace Harman Family

Wallace Harman's parents:

Wallace Harman's father was Owen Harman Wallace Harman's mother was Maxie Harman


Wallace Harman's former partners:

Wallace Harman's former wife is Dorothy Harmon


Wallace Harman's siblings:

Wallace Harman's brother is Hugh Harman Wallace Harman's sister was Mary Wynn Wallace Harman's brother was Owen D Harman Wallace Harman's sister was Maxene Reynolds Wallace Harman's brother was Patrick H Harman


Wallace Harman's nieces and nephews:

Wallace Harman's niece was Debbie Reynolds Wallace Harman's niece is Irma Jean Harman Wallace Harman's niece is Linda Harman Wallace Harman's nephew is Bill Reynolds


Wallace Harman's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Wallace Harman's great niece was Carrie Fisher Wallace Harman's great nephew is Robert Reynolds Wallace Harman's great nephew is Leslie Reynolds Wallace Harman's great nephew is Rev Todd Fisher


Wallace Harman's grandparents:

Wallace Harman's grandfather was W T Dykeman Wallace Harman's grandmother was Mary Dykeman


Wallace Harman's uncles and aunts:

Wallace Harman's uncle is Ralph Dykeman Wallace Harman's aunt is Kate Britt