How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Pearl Reynolds
Pearl Reynolds

Partners of 
Pearl Reynolds

Bill Reynolds

Married

1 child together

25 Apr 1901

Pearl Reynolds Bio Details

Full name

Ruby Pearl Reynolds

Maiden name

Ruby Pearl Prigmore

Gender

Female

Birth place

Whitewright, Texas, USA

Date of death:

1946 (ca.)

Place of death

Fort Worth, Texas, USA

Pearl Reynolds

Ruby Pearl Reynolds

Died

1946 (ca.)

Pearl Reynolds Partner(s) Other Children

Pearl Reynolds Children

Ray Reynolds

born 1903, died 1986, age 82
with Bill Reynolds

Pearl Reynolds Family

Pearl Reynolds's children:

Pearl Reynolds's son was Ray Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds's current partners:

Pearl Reynolds's husband was Bill Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds's grandchildren:

Pearl Reynolds's granddaughter was Debbie Reynolds Pearl Reynolds's grandson is Bill Reynolds


Pearl Reynolds's great grandchildren:

Pearl Reynolds's great granddaughter was Carrie Fisher Pearl Reynolds's great grandson is Robert Reynolds Pearl Reynolds's great grandson is Leslie Reynolds Pearl Reynolds's great grandson is Rev Todd Fisher   Pearl Reynolds's great great granddaughter is Billie Lourd


Pearl Reynolds's in laws:

Pearl Reynolds's daughter in law was Maxene Reynolds