How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Allen
Louise Allen

Partners of 
Louise Allen

Woody Allen

Married

1966 - 1969

Louise Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Allen

Maiden name

Louise Lasser

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Tuesday 11 Apr 1939

Louise Allen

Louise Allen

Age

78

Born

Tuesday 11 Apr 1939

Trivia

Louise Allen Family

Louise Allen's former partners:

Louise Allen's former husband is Woody Allen


Louise Allen's former in laws:

Louise Allen's former father in law was Martin Konigsberg Louise Allen's former mother in law was Nettie Konigsberg Louise Allen's former sister in law is Letty Aronson