How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Harlene Allen
Harlene Allen

Partners of 
Harlene Allen

Woody Allen

Divorced

married 25 Mar 1956
divorce 1963

Harlene Allen
Bio Details

Full name

Harlene Susan Allen

Maiden name

Harlene Susan Rosen

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1940

Woody Allen's first wife.
Harlene Allen

Harlene Susan Allen

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1940

Trivia

Harlene Allen Family

Harlene Allen's former partners:

Harlene Allen's former husband is Woody Allen


Harlene Allen's former in laws:

Harlene Allen's former father in law was Martin Konigsberg Harlene Allen's former mother in law was Nettie Konigsberg Harlene Allen's former sister in law is Letty Aronson