How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Denise Karl
Denise Karl

Partners of 
Denise Karl

Denise Karl
Bio Details

Full name

Denise Karl

Also known as

Dede Karl

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Denise Karl Siblings

Judie Karl Anderson

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Ruth Lamb

Harrison Karl

Adpoted Brother

Tina Marie Karl

Adpoted Sister

Denise Karl

Denise Karl

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1951

Trivia

Denise Karl Family

Denise Karl's parents:

Denise Karl's adoptive mother is Marie McDonald, The Body Beautiful Denise Karl's adoptive father was Harry Karl


Denise Karl's siblings:

Denise Karl's adopted sister was Judie Karl Anderson Denise Karl's adopted brother is Harrison Karl Denise Karl's adopted sister is Tina Marie Karl