How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolores Donlon
Dolores Donlon

Partners of 
Dolores Donlon

Victor Orsatti

Relationship

relationship began 2 Sep 1949

Dolores Donlon
Bio Details

Full name

Dolores Donlon

Maiden name

Patricia Vaniver

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Sunday 19 Sep 1926

Birth place

Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Dolores Donlon

Dolores Donlon

Age

91

Born

Sunday 19 Sep 1926

Trivia

Dolores Donlon Family

Dolores Donlon's current partners:

Dolores Donlon had a relationship with Victor Orsatti