How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Johnny Rivers
Partner of 
Johnny Rivers

Johnny Rivers

Johnny Rivers

Age

74

Born

Saturday 07 Nov 1942

Johnny Rivers
Bio Details

Full name

Johnny Rivers

Maiden name

John Henry Ramistella

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Nov 1942

Birth place

New York City, New York, USa

Famous for his theme tune "Secret Agent Man"

Partners of 
Johnny Rivers

Christi Fisher

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1982
divorce 1988

Johnny Rivers Children

Vanessa Rivers

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Christi Fisher

James Rivers

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Christi Fisher

Brandon Rivers

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Christi Fisher

Johnny Rivers Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Johnny Rivers Family

Johnny Rivers's children:

Johnny Rivers's daughter is Vanessa Rivers Johnny Rivers's son is James Rivers Johnny Rivers's son is Brandon Rivers


Johnny Rivers's former partners:

Johnny Rivers's former wife was Christi Fisher


Johnny Rivers's former in laws:

Johnny Rivers's former father in law is Larry Zabel Johnny Rivers's former mother in law is Marie Hanning