How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Christi Fisher
Christi Fisher

Partners of 
Christi Fisher

Rev Todd Fisher

Married

2007 (bef.)

Johnny Rivers

Divorced

3 children together

married about 1982
divorce 1988

Christi Fisher Bio Details

Full name

Christi Marie Fisher

Maiden name

Christi Marie Zabel

Gender

Female

Age

51 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Birth place

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Date of death:

17 Aug 2008

Christi Fisher

Christi Marie Fisher

Age

51 (approx.)

Born

1957

Died

17 Aug 2008

Christi Fisher Partner(s) Other Children

Christi Fisher Children

Vanessa Rivers

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Johnny Rivers

James Rivers

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Johnny Rivers

Brandon Rivers

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Johnny Rivers

Christi Fisher Family

Christi Fisher's parents:

Christi Fisher's father is Larry Zabel Christi Fisher's mother is Marie Hanning


Christi Fisher's children:

Christi Fisher's daughter is Vanessa Rivers Christi Fisher's son is James Rivers Christi Fisher's son is Brandon Rivers


Christi Fisher's current partners:

Christi Fisher's husband was Rev Todd Fisher


Christi Fisher's former partners:

Christi Fisher's former husband is Johnny Rivers


Christi Fisher's in laws:

Christi Fisher's mother in law was Debbie Reynolds Christi Fisher's sister in law was Carrie Fisher Christi Fisher's father in law was Eddie Fisher Christi Fisher's half-sister in law is Joely Fisher Christi Fisher's step-father in law was Max Stupp Christi Fisher's step-mother in law is Ruth Fisher Christi Fisher's grandfather in law was Joseph Fisher Christi Fisher's grandmother in law was Kate Stupp Christi Fisher's grandfather in law was Ray Reynolds Christi Fisher's grandmother in law was Maxene Reynolds Christi Fisher's brother in law-by-marriage is Christopher Duddy Christi Fisher's half-sister in law is Tricia Leigh Fisher Christi Fisher's brother in law-by-marriage is Byron Thames Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's uncle in law is Sidney Fisher Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's aunt in law is Nettie Fisher Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's aunt in law is Miriam Fisher Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's aunt in law is Janet Fisher Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's uncle in law is Alvin Fisher Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's aunt in law is Eileen Fisher Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's uncle in law is Bill Reynolds Christi Fisher's husband Rev Todd Fisher's aunt-by-marriage is Jean Reynolds