How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sophie Theakston
Sophie Theakston

Partners of 
Sophie Theakston

Jamie Theakston

Married

15 Sep 2007

Sophie Theakston Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Theakston

Maiden name

Sophie Siegle

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Sophie Theakston

Sophie Theakston

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1973

Sophie Theakston Family

Sophie Theakston's current partners:

Sophie Theakston's husband is Jamie Theakston