How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rachel Calthorpe
Rachel Calthorpe

Partners of 
Rachel Calthorpe

FitzRoy Calthorpe

Married

1 child together

11 Oct 1898

Rachel Calthorpe Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Rachel Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe

Maiden name

Rachel Gough-Calthorpe

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

11 Oct 1871

Rachel Calthorpe

Hon. Rachel Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

11 Oct 1871

Rachel Calthorpe Partner(s) Other Children

Rachel Calthorpe Children

Richard Calthorpe

born 1908, died 1985, age 76 (approx.)
with FitzRoy Calthorpe

Rachel Calthorpe Family

Rachel Calthorpe's parents:

Rachel Calthorpe's father was Augustus Gough-Calthorpe Rachel Calthorpe's mother was Maud Gough-Calthorpe


Rachel Calthorpe's children:

Rachel Calthorpe's son was Richard Calthorpe


Rachel Calthorpe's current partners:

Rachel Calthorpe's husband was FitzRoy Calthorpe


Rachel Calthorpe's grandchildren:

Rachel Calthorpe's grandson is John Calthorpe


Rachel Calthorpe's great grandchildren:

Rachel Calthorpe's great granddaughter is Isabella Branson Rachel Calthorpe's great granddaughter is Georgiana Calthorpe Rachel Calthorpe's great grandson is Jacobi Calthorpe Rachel Calthorpe's great granddaughter is Gabriella Pownall Rachel Calthorpe's great granddaughter is Octavia Calthorpe   Rachel Calthorpe's great great granddaughter is Eva-Deia Branson Rachel Calthorpe's great great grandson is Bluey Branson Rachel Calthorpe's great great granddaughter is Sash Pownall


Rachel Calthorpe's in laws:

Rachel Calthorpe's daughter in law is Nancy Calthorpe