How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hedwig Hitler
Hedwig Hitler

Partners of 
Hedwig Hitler

Alois Hitler

Married

1 child together

Hedwig Hitler
Bio Details

Full name

Hedwig Hitler

Maiden name

Heidemann

Also known as

Mickley

Gender

Female

Hedwig Hitler

Hedwig Hitler

Hedwig Hitler Partner(s) Other Children

Hedwig Hitler Children

Heinz Hitler

born 1921, died 1942, age 21 (approx.)
with Alois Hitler

Trivia

Hedwig Hitler Family

Hedwig Hitler's children:

Hedwig Hitler's son was Heinz Hitler


Hedwig Hitler's former partners:

Hedwig Hitler's former husband was Alois Hitler


Hedwig Hitler's former in laws:

Hedwig Hitler's former half-brother in law was Adolf Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former father in law was Alois Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former step-mother in law was Klara Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former grandmother in law was Maria Hiedler Hedwig Hitler's former mother in law was Fanni Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former step-grandfather in law was Johann Baptist Polzl Hedwig Hitler's former step-grandmother in law was Johanna Polzl Hedwig Hitler's former step-mother in law was Anna Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former sister in law was Angela Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former half-brother in law was Gustav Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former half-sister in law was Ida Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former half-brother in law was Otto Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former half-brother in law was Edmund Hitler Hedwig Hitler's former half-sister in law was Paula Wolff