How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bridget Guinness
Bridget Guinness

Partners of 
Bridget Guinness

Benjamin Guinness

Married

3 children together

9 Dec 1902

Bridget Guinness Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Henrietta Frances Guinness

Maiden name

Bridget Henrietta Frances Williams-Bulkeley

Gender

Female

Bridget Guinness

Bridget Henrietta Frances Guinness

Bridget Guinness Partner(s) Other Children

Bridget Guinness Children

Meraud Guinness

born 1904, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Benjamin Guinness

Loel Guinness

born 1906, died 1988, age 82
with Benjamin Guinness

Tanis Dietz

born 1908, age 108
with Benjamin Guinness

Bridget Guinness Family

Bridget Guinness's parents:

Bridget Guinness's father is Sir Richard Williams-Bulkeley


Bridget Guinness's children:

Bridget Guinness's daughter was Meraud Guinness Bridget Guinness's son was Loel Guinness Bridget Guinness's daughter is Tanis Dietz


Bridget Guinness's current partners:

Bridget Guinness's husband was Benjamin Guinness


Bridget Guinness's grandchildren:

Bridget Guinness's grandson was Tara Guinness Bridget Guinness's grandson is Liza Dietz


Bridget Guinness's great grandchildren:

Bridget Guinness's great grandson is Tanis Shaw Bridget Guinness's great grandson is Benjamin Shaw


Bridget Guinness's in laws:

Bridget Guinness's daughter in law was Gloria Guinness


Bridget Guinness's former in laws:

Bridget Guinness's former daughter in law was Princess Tajuddawlah Khan Doweger Viscountess Camrose Bridget Guinness's former son in law is Howard Dietz Bridget Guinness's former son in law was William Montagu