How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Nina Shaw
Nina Shaw

Partners of 
Nina Shaw

Cyril Shaw


1 child together

Nina Shaw
Bio Details

Full name

Nina Clare Shaw

Maiden name

Nina Clare Pphilipson



Nina Shaw

Nina Clare Shaw

Nina Shaw Partner(s) Other Children

Nina Shaw Children

Christopher Shaw

born 1938, died 2014, age 76
with Cyril Shaw


Nina Shaw Family

Nina Shaw's children:

Nina Shaw's son was Christopher Shaw

Nina Shaw's current partners:

Nina Shaw's husband is Cyril Shaw

Nina Shaw's grandchildren:

Nina Shaw's grandson is Tanis Shaw Nina Shaw's grandson is Benjamin Shaw

Nina Shaw's former in laws:

Nina Shaw's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw Nina Shaw's former son in law is Liza Dietz