How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Harmsworth
Margaret Harmsworth

Partners of 
Margaret Harmsworth

Esmond Harmsworth

Married

1 child together

Margaret Harmsworth Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Hunam Harmsworth

Maiden name

Margaret Hunam Redhead

Gender

Female

Margaret Harmsworth

Margaret Hunam Harmsworth

Margaret Harmsworth Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Harmsworth Children

Lorna Cooper-Key

born 1920, died 2014, age 94 (approx.)
with Esmond Harmsworth

Margaret Harmsworth Family

Margaret Harmsworth's children:

Margaret Harmsworth's daughter was Lorna Cooper-Key


Margaret Harmsworth's current partners:

Margaret Harmsworth's husband is Esmond Harmsworth


Margaret Harmsworth's grandchildren:

Margaret Harmsworth's grandson was Adrian Cooper-Key Margaret Harmsworth's grandson was Esmond Cooper-Key Margaret Harmsworth's granddaughter is Emma Cooper-Key Margaret Harmsworth's grandson is Linden Cooper-Key


Margaret Harmsworth's great grandchildren:

Margaret Harmsworth's great granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Margaret Harmsworth's great grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Margaret Harmsworth's great granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Margaret Harmsworth's in laws:

Margaret Harmsworth's son in law was Neil Cooper-Key