How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine Keen
Catherine Keen

Partners of 
Catherine Keen

Harold Keen

Married

1 child together

Catherine Keen Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Eleanor Lyle Keen

Maiden name

Catherine Eleanor Lyle Cummins

Gender

Female

Catherine Keen

Catherine Eleanor Lyle Keen

Catherine Keen Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine Keen Children

Charles Keen

born 1936, age 80
with Harold Keen

Catherine Keen Family

Catherine Keen's children:

Catherine Keen's son is Charles Keen


Catherine Keen's current partners:

Catherine Keen's husband is Harold Keen


Catherine Keen's grandchildren:

Catherine Keen's granddaughter is Laura Keen Catherine Keen's granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Catherine Keen's granddaughter is Alice Keen Catherine Keen's grandson is William Keen


Catherine Keen's great grandchildren:

Catherine Keen's great grandson is David Beatty Catherine Keen's great grandson is Joseph Oswald Catherine Keen's great grandson is Lyle Oswald Catherine Keen's great grandson is Io Oswald


Catherine Keen's in laws:

Catherine Keen's daughter in law is Mary Curzon