How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Prudence Farrow
Prudence Farrow

Partners of 
Prudence Farrow

Prudence Farrow Bio Details

Full name

Prudence Anne Villiers Farrow Bruns

Maiden name

Prudence Villiers-Farrow

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

20 Jan 1948

Occupations

Teacher (1968 (ca.))

Prudence Farrow Siblings

Patrick Farrow

Brother

Michael Farrow

Brother

Mia Farrow

Sister

John Villiers-Farrow

Brother

Stephanie Farrow

Sister

Theresa Farrow

Sister

Prudence Farrow

Prudence Anne Villiers Farrow Bruns

Age

69

Born

20 Jan 1948

Prudence Farrow Family

Prudence Farrow's parents:

Prudence Farrow's father was John Farrow Prudence Farrow's mother was Maureen Farrow


Prudence Farrow's siblings:

Prudence Farrow's sister is Mia Farrow Prudence Farrow's brother was Patrick Farrow Prudence Farrow's brother was Michael Farrow Prudence Farrow's brother is John Villiers-Farrow Prudence Farrow's sister is Stephanie Farrow Prudence Farrow's sister is Theresa Farrow


Prudence Farrow's nieces and nephews:

Prudence Farrow's nephew is Ronan Farrow Prudence Farrow's nephew is Matthew Previn Prudence Farrow's nephew is Sascha Previn Prudence Farrow's nephew is Fletcher Previn


Prudence Farrow's grandparents:

Prudence Farrow's grandfather was Charles Joseph O'Sullivan Prudence Farrow's grandmother was Mary Fraser O'Sullivan Prudence Farrow's grandfather was Joseph Farrow Prudence Farrow's grandmother was Lucy Farrow