How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Weigall
Rose Weigall

Partners of 
Rose Weigall

Henry Weigall

Married

1 child together

Rose Weigall Bio Details

Full name

Rose Sophia Mary Weigall

Maiden name

Rose Sophia Mary Fane

Gender

Female

Rose Weigall

Rose Sophia Mary Weigall

Rose Weigall Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Weigall Children

Archibald Weigall

born 1874, died 1952, age 77
with Henry Weigall

Rose Weigall Family

Rose Weigall's children:

Rose Weigall's son was Archibald Weigall


Rose Weigall's current partners:

Rose Weigall's husband is Henry Weigall


Rose Weigall's grandchildren:

Rose Weigall's granddaughter is Priscilla Curzon


Rose Weigall's great grandchildren:

Rose Weigall's great granddaughter is Mary Curzon Rose Weigall's great granddaughter is Jennifer Curzon   Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Laura Keen Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Alice Keen Rose Weigall's great great grandson is William Keen Rose Weigall's great great grandson is David Ponte Rose Weigall's great great grandson is Gideon Ponte Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Rebecca Ponte Rose Weigall's great great grandson is Joshua Ponte Rose Weigall's great great grandson is Luke Ponte   Rose Weigall's 3x great grandson is David Beatty Rose Weigall's 3x great grandson is Joseph Oswald Rose Weigall's 3x great grandson is Lyle Oswald Rose Weigall's 3x great grandson is Io Oswald


Rose Weigall's in laws:

Rose Weigall's daughter in law was Grace Weigall