How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Grace Weigall
Grace Weigall

Partners of 
Grace Weigall

Archibald Weigall

Married

1 child together

16 Aug 1910

Grace Weigall Bio Details

Full name

Grace Emily Blundell Weigall

Maiden name

Grace Emily Blundell Maple

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1876

Date of death:

1950

Grace Weigall

Grace Emily Blundell Weigall

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1876

Died

1950

Grace Weigall Partner(s) Other Children

Grace Weigall Children

Priscilla Curzon

with Archibald Weigall

Grace Weigall Family

Grace Weigall's parents:

Grace Weigall's father was John Maple Grace Weigall's mother is Emily Maple


Grace Weigall's children:

Grace Weigall's daughter is Priscilla Curzon


Grace Weigall's current partners:

Grace Weigall's husband was Archibald Weigall


Grace Weigall's grandchildren:

Grace Weigall's granddaughter is Mary Curzon Grace Weigall's granddaughter is Jennifer Curzon


Grace Weigall's great grandchildren:

Grace Weigall's great granddaughter is Laura Keen Grace Weigall's great granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Grace Weigall's great granddaughter is Alice Keen Grace Weigall's great grandson is William Keen Grace Weigall's great grandson is David Ponte Grace Weigall's great grandson is Gideon Ponte Grace Weigall's great granddaughter is Rebecca Ponte Grace Weigall's great grandson is Joshua Ponte Grace Weigall's great grandson is Luke Ponte   Grace Weigall's great great grandson is David Beatty Grace Weigall's great great grandson is Joseph Oswald Grace Weigall's great great grandson is Lyle Oswald Grace Weigall's great great grandson is Io Oswald


Grace Weigall's in laws:

Grace Weigall's father in law is Henry Weigall Grace Weigall's mother in law is Rose Weigall


Grace Weigall's former in laws:

Grace Weigall's former son in law was Edward Curzon