How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Fraser O'Sullivan
Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Partners of 
Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan

Married

1 child together

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan Bio Details

Full name

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Maiden name

Mary Fraser Lovatt

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Deceased

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan Children

Maureen Farrow

born 1911, died 1998, age 87
with Charles Joseph O'Sullivan

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan Family

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's children:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's daughter was Maureen Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's current partners:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's husband was Charles Joseph O'Sullivan


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandchildren:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Mia Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandson was Patrick Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandson was Michael Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandson is John Villiers-Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Prudence Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Stephanie Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Theresa Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandchildren:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Soon-Yi Allen Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Ronan Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Dylan Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Matthew Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Sascha Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Fletcher Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter was Lark Song Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Summer Song Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson is Moses Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter was Tam Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson was Thaddeus Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Frankie-Minh Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson is Isaiah Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Quincy Farrow   Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Bechet Allen Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Manzie Allen Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Sara McKinzie Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Christine McKinzie Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Evangeline Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's former in laws:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's former son in law was John Farrow