How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lucy Farrow
Lucy Farrow

Partners of 
Lucy Farrow

Joseph Farrow

Married

1 child together

Ended 1907

Lucy Farrow Bio Details

Full name

Lucy Farrow

Maiden name

Lucy Savage

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1907

Lucy Farrow

Lucy Farrow

Died

1907

Lucy Farrow Partner(s) Other Children

Lucy Farrow Children

John Farrow

born 1904, died 1963, age 58
with Joseph Farrow

Lucy Farrow Family

Lucy Farrow's children:

Lucy Farrow's son was John Farrow


Lucy Farrow's former partners:

Lucy Farrow's former husband was Joseph Farrow


Lucy Farrow's grandchildren:

Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Mia Farrow Lucy Farrow's grandson was Patrick Farrow Lucy Farrow's grandson was Michael Farrow Lucy Farrow's grandson is John Villiers-Farrow Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Prudence Farrow Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Stephanie Farrow Lucy Farrow's granddaughter is Theresa Farrow


Lucy Farrow's great grandchildren:

Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Soon-Yi Allen Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Dylan Farrow Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Matthew Previn Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Sascha Previn Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Fletcher Previn Lucy Farrow's great grandson is Ronan Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter was Lark Song Previn Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Summer Song Previn Lucy Farrow's adopted great grandson is Moses Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter was Tam Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great grandson was Thaddeus Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Frankie-Minh Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great grandson is Isaiah Farrow Lucy Farrow's adopted great granddaughter is Quincy Farrow   Lucy Farrow's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Bechet Allen Lucy Farrow's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Manzie Allen Lucy Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Sara McKinzie Lucy Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Christine McKinzie Lucy Farrow's adopted great great granddaughter is Evangeline Farrow


Lucy Farrow's former in laws:

Lucy Farrow's former daughter in law was Maureen Farrow