How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Florence Curzon
Florence Curzon

Partners of 
Florence Curzon

Richard Curzon

Married

11 Dec 1919

Florence Curzon Bio Details

Full name

Florence Curzon

Maiden name

Florence Davis

Gender

Female

Date of death:

14 Apr 1925

Florence Curzon

Florence Curzon

Died

14 Apr 1925

Florence Curzon Partner(s) Other Children

Florence Curzon Children

Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe

born 1884, died 1964, age 80
step-child with Richard Curzon

Florence Curzon Family

Florence Curzon's parents:

Florence Curzon's father is John H Davis


Florence Curzon's children:

Florence Curzon's step-son was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe


Florence Curzon's current partners:

Florence Curzon's husband was Richard Curzon


Florence Curzon's in laws:

Florence Curzon's father in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's mother in law was Isabella Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's step-mother in law was Anne Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's grandfather in law was Richard Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's grandmother in law was Harriet Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's grandfather in law was George Anson Florence Curzon's grandmother in law is Isabella Anson Florence Curzon's sister in law was Evelyn Eyre Florence Curzon's brother in law-by-marriage is John Eyre Florence Curzon's sister in law was Edith Franklin Florence Curzon's brother in law-by-marriage was Harry Franklin Florence Curzon's brother in law was Frederick Curzon Florence Curzon's husband Richard Curzon's uncle in law was George Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's husband Richard Curzon's uncle in law was Montagu Curzon Florence Curzon's husband Richard Curzon's aunt in law was Mary Curzon Florence Curzon's husband Richard Curzon's uncle in law was Assheton Curzon-Howe Florence Curzon's husband Richard Curzon's aunt in law was Alice Anson Florence Curzon's husband Richard Curzon's aunt in law was Geraldine Anson