How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Richard Curzon-Howe
Partners of 
Richard Curzon-Howe

Richard Curzon-Howe

Richard William Penn Curzon-Howe

Age

73

Born

11 Dec 1796

Died

12 May 1870

Richard Curzon-Howe Bio Details

Full name

Richard William Penn Curzon-Howe

Also known as

Earl Howe 1st

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

11 Dec 1796

Date of death:

12 May 1870

Partners of 
Richard Curzon-Howe

Anne Curzon-Howe

Married

3 children together

9 Oct 1845

Harriet Curzon-Howe

Married

2 children together

20 Mar 1820

Richard Curzon-Howe Children

Richard Curzon-Howe Partner(s) Other Children

George Curzon-Howe

born 1821, died 1876, age 55
with Harriet Curzon-Howe

Richard Curzon-Howe

born 1822, died 1900, age 78
with Harriet Curzon-Howe

Montagu Curzon

born 1846, died 1907, age 60
with Anne Curzon-Howe

Mary Curzon

born 1848, died 1929, age 80
with Anne Curzon-Howe

Assheton Curzon-Howe

born 1850, died 1911, age 60
with Anne Curzon-Howe

Richard Curzon-Howe Family

Richard Curzon-Howe's children:

Richard Curzon-Howe's son was George Curzon-Howe Richard Curzon-Howe's son was Richard Curzon-Howe Richard Curzon-Howe's son was Montagu Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's daughter was Mary Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's son was Assheton Curzon-Howe


Richard Curzon-Howe's current partners:

Richard Curzon-Howe's wife was Anne Curzon-Howe Richard Curzon-Howe's wife was Harriet Curzon-Howe


Richard Curzon-Howe's grandchildren:

Richard Curzon-Howe's grandson was Richard Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's granddaughter was Evelyn Eyre Richard Curzon-Howe's granddaughter was Edith Franklin Richard Curzon-Howe's grandson was Frederick Curzon


Richard Curzon-Howe's great grandchildren:

Richard Curzon-Howe's great grandson was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Richard Curzon-Howe's great granddaughter was Katherine Franklin Richard Curzon-Howe's great granddaughter was Evelyn Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's great grandson was George Curzon   Richard Curzon-Howe's great great grandson was Edward Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's great great granddaughter was Georgiana Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's great great granddaughter is Lady Frances Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's great great granddaughter is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's great great grandson is Richard De Ayala Richard Curzon-Howe's great great grandson is Frederick Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's great great granddaughter is Emma Curzon   Richard Curzon-Howe's 3x great granddaughter is Mary Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's 3x great granddaughter is Jennifer Curzon Richard Curzon-Howe's 3x great granddaughter is Mary-Gaye Shaw Richard Curzon-Howe's 3x great granddaughter is Charlotte Dinan   Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Isabella Branson Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Cressida Bonas Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is Richard Dinan Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Laura Keen Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Alice Keen Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is William Keen Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is David Ponte Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is Gideon Ponte Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Rebecca Ponte Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is Joshua Ponte Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is Luke Ponte Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great granddaughter is Georgiana Calthorpe Richard Curzon-Howe's 4x great grandson is Jacobi Calthorpe   Richard Curzon-Howe's 5x great grandson is David Beatty Richard Curzon-Howe's 5x great grandson is Joseph Oswald Richard Curzon-Howe's 5x great grandson is Lyle Oswald Richard Curzon-Howe's 5x great grandson is Io Oswald Richard Curzon-Howe's 5x great granddaughter is Eva-Deia Branson Richard Curzon-Howe's 5x great grandson is Bluey Branson


Richard Curzon-Howe's in laws:

Richard Curzon-Howe's father in law is John Gore Richard Curzon-Howe's mother in law is Georgiana Gore Richard Curzon-Howe's daughter in law was Isabella Curzon-Howe