How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Priscilla Curzon
Priscilla Curzon

Partners of 
Priscilla Curzon

Edward Curzon

Married

2 children together

1935 - 1943

Priscilla Curzon Bio Details

Full name

Priscilla Curzon

Maiden name

Priscilla Weigall

Gender

Female

Priscilla Curzon

Priscilla Curzon

Priscilla Curzon Partner(s) Other Children

Priscilla Curzon Children

Mary Curzon

born 1940, age 77
with Edward Curzon

Jennifer Curzon

born 1941, age 76
with Edward Curzon

Priscilla Curzon Family

Priscilla Curzon's parents:

Priscilla Curzon's father was Archibald Weigall Priscilla Curzon's mother was Grace Weigall


Priscilla Curzon's children:

Priscilla Curzon's daughter is Mary Curzon Priscilla Curzon's daughter is Jennifer Curzon


Priscilla Curzon's former partners:

Priscilla Curzon's former husband was Edward Curzon


Priscilla Curzon's grandparents:

Priscilla Curzon's grandfather was John Maple Priscilla Curzon's grandmother is Emily Maple Priscilla Curzon's grandfather is Henry Weigall Priscilla Curzon's grandmother is Rose Weigall


Priscilla Curzon's grandchildren:

Priscilla Curzon's granddaughter is Laura Keen Priscilla Curzon's granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Priscilla Curzon's granddaughter is Alice Keen Priscilla Curzon's grandson is William Keen Priscilla Curzon's grandson is David Ponte Priscilla Curzon's grandson is Gideon Ponte Priscilla Curzon's granddaughter is Rebecca Ponte Priscilla Curzon's grandson is Joshua Ponte Priscilla Curzon's grandson is Luke Ponte


Priscilla Curzon's great grandchildren:

Priscilla Curzon's great grandson is David Beatty Priscilla Curzon's great grandson is Joseph Oswald Priscilla Curzon's great grandson is Lyle Oswald Priscilla Curzon's great grandson is Io Oswald


Priscilla Curzon's in laws:

Priscilla Curzon's son in law is Charles Keen Priscilla Curzon's son in law is Alan Ponte


Priscilla Curzon's former in laws:

Priscilla Curzon's former father in law was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Priscilla Curzon's former mother in law was Mary Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former step-mother in law is Lorna Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former step-mother in law was Florence Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former step-mother in law was Sybil Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former step-grandfather in law is Francis Johnson Priscilla Curzon's former grandfather in law was Richard Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former grandmother in law was Georgiana Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former grandfather in law was Montagu Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former grandmother in law was Esme Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former sister in law was Georgiana Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former half-sister in law is Lady Frances Curzon Priscilla Curzon's former half-sister in law is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon