How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


David Llewellyn
Partner of 
David Llewellyn

David Llewellyn

Sir David St. Vincent Llewellyn

Age

70

Born

2 Apr 1946

David Llewellyn Bio Details

Full name

Sir David St. Vincent Llewellyn

Also known as

Baronet Llewellyn, of Bwlfa, Aberdare, 4th

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

2 Apr 1946

Education

Eton College, Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom

Milton Abbey School, Blandford Forum, Dorset, England, United Kingdom

Partners of 
David Llewellyn

Vanessa Calthorpe

Married

2 children together

1980 - 1987

David Llewellyn Children

David Llewellyn Partner(s) Other Children

Olivia Llewellyn

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Vanessa Calthorpe

Arabella Llewellyn

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with Vanessa Calthorpe

David Llewellyn Family

David Llewellyn's children:

David Llewellyn's daughter is Olivia Llewellyn David Llewellyn's daughter is Arabella Llewellyn


David Llewellyn's former partners:

David Llewellyn's former wife is Vanessa Calthorpe


David Llewellyn's in laws:

David Llewellyn's son in law is Thomas Burwell