How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gabriella Pownall
Gabriella Pownall

Partners of 
Gabriella Pownall

Alan Pownall

Married

1 child together

13 Sep 2014

Gabriella Pownall
Bio Details

Full name

Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Pownall

Maiden name

Gabriella Anstruther Gough Calthorpe

Also known as

Gabriella Wilde

Gender

Female

Age

28

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Apr 1989

Occupations

Actress

Model

Gabriella Pownall Siblings

Georgiana Calthorpe

Half-sister

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Olivia Llewellyn

Half-sister

other parent: David Llewellyn

Isabella Branson

Half-sister

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Arabella Llewellyn

Half-sister

other parent: David Llewellyn

Jacobi Calthorpe

Half-brother

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Octavia Calthorpe

Sister

Gabriella Pownall

Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Pownall

Age

28

Born

Saturday 08 Apr 1989

Gabriella Pownall Partner(s) Other Children

Gabriella Pownall Children

Sash Pownall

born 2014, age 3
with Alan Pownall

Trivia

Gabriella Pownall Family

Gabriella Pownall's parents:

Gabriella Pownall's father is John Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's mother is Vanessa Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's former step-parents:

Gabriella Pownall's former step-mother is Mary-Gaye Shaw Gabriella Pownall's former step-father is David Llewellyn


Gabriella Pownall's children:

Gabriella Pownall's daughter is Sash Pownall


Gabriella Pownall's current partners:

Gabriella Pownall's husband is Alan Pownall


Gabriella Pownall's siblings:

Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Isabella Branson Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Georgiana Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Olivia Llewellyn Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Arabella Llewellyn Gabriella Pownall's half-brother is Jacobi Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's sister is Octavia Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's nieces and nephews:

Gabriella Pownall's niece is Eva-Deia Branson Gabriella Pownall's nephew is Bluey Branson


Gabriella Pownall's grandparents:

Gabriella Pownall's grandfather was Richard Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's grandmother is Nancy Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's great grandparents:

Gabriella Pownall's great grandfather is Vernon Malcolmson Gabriella Pownall's great grandmother is Lilian Malcolmson Gabriella Pownall's great grandfather was FitzRoy Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's great grandmother was Rachel Calthorpe   Gabriella Pownall's great great grandfather was Augustus Gough-Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's great great grandmother was Maud Gough-Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandparents:

Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandfather was Edward Curzon Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandmother was Grace Curzon Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandfather is A N Barker Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandmother is Priscilla Curzon