How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Vanessa Calthorpe
Vanessa Calthorpe

Partners of 
Vanessa Calthorpe

John Calthorpe

Married

2 children together

1987

David Llewellyn

Married

2 children together

1980 - 1987

Vanessa Calthorpe
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Mary Teresa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe

Maiden name

Vanessa Mary Teresa Hubbard

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Friday 21 Feb 1958

Vanessa Calthorpe

Vanessa Mary Teresa Anstruther-Gough-Calthorpe

Age

59

Born

Friday 21 Feb 1958

Vanessa Calthorpe Partner(s) Other Children

Vanessa Calthorpe Children

Olivia Llewellyn

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with David Llewellyn

Arabella Llewellyn

born 1983, age 34 (approx.)
with David Llewellyn

Gabriella Pownall

born 1989, age 28
with John Calthorpe

Octavia Calthorpe

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)
with John Calthorpe

Georgiana Calthorpe

born 1978, age 39
step-child with John Calthorpe

Isabella Branson

born 1980, age 37
step-child with John Calthorpe

Jacobi Calthorpe

born 1983, age 34
step-child with John Calthorpe

Trivia

Vanessa Calthorpe Family

Vanessa Calthorpe's children:

Vanessa Calthorpe's step-daughter is Isabella Branson Vanessa Calthorpe's daughter is Olivia Llewellyn Vanessa Calthorpe's daughter is Arabella Llewellyn Vanessa Calthorpe's daughter is Gabriella Pownall Vanessa Calthorpe's daughter is Octavia Calthorpe Vanessa Calthorpe's step-daughter is Georgiana Calthorpe Vanessa Calthorpe's step-son is Jacobi Calthorpe


Vanessa Calthorpe's current partners:

Vanessa Calthorpe's husband is John Calthorpe


Vanessa Calthorpe's former partners:

Vanessa Calthorpe's former husband is David Llewellyn


Vanessa Calthorpe's grandchildren:

Vanessa Calthorpe's granddaughter is Sash Pownall


Vanessa Calthorpe's in laws:

Vanessa Calthorpe's father in law was Richard Calthorpe Vanessa Calthorpe's mother in law is Nancy Calthorpe Vanessa Calthorpe's grandfather in law was FitzRoy Calthorpe Vanessa Calthorpe's grandmother in law was Rachel Calthorpe Vanessa Calthorpe's grandfather in law is Vernon Malcolmson Vanessa Calthorpe's grandmother in law is Lilian Malcolmson Vanessa Calthorpe's son in law is Thomas Burwell Vanessa Calthorpe's son in law is Alan Pownall