How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Devereux Jagger
Partner of 
Devereux Jagger

Devereux Jagger

Devereux Octavian Basil Jagger

Age

1

Born

Thursday 08 Dec 2016

Devereux Jagger
Bio Details

Full name

Devereux Octavian Basil Jagger

Also known as

Devereux Octavian Basil Hamrick

Devereux Octavian Basil Jagger-Hamrick

Gender

Male

Age

1

Date of birth

Thursday 08 Dec 2016

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Devereux Jagger Siblings

Karis Jagger

Half-sister

other parent: Marsha Hunt

Jade Jagger

Half-sister

other parent: Bianca Jagger

Lizzy Jagger

Half-sister

other parent: Jerry Hall

James Jagger

Half-brother

other parent: Jerry Hall

Georgia Jagger

Half-sister

other parent: Jerry Hall

Gabriel Jagger

Half-brother

other parent: Jerry Hall

Lucas Morad

Half-brother

other parent: Luciana Morad

Partners of 
Devereux Jagger

Trivia

Devereux Jagger Family

Devereux Jagger's parents:

Devereux Jagger's father is Sir Mick Jagger Devereux Jagger's mother is Melanie Hamrick


Devereux Jagger's former step-parents:

Devereux Jagger's former step-mother is Jerry Hall Devereux Jagger's former step-mother is Bianca Jagger


Devereux Jagger's siblings:

Devereux Jagger's half-sister is Jade Jagger Devereux Jagger's half-sister is Lizzy Jagger Devereux Jagger's half-sister is Georgia Jagger Devereux Jagger's half-sister is Karis Jagger Devereux Jagger's half-brother is James Jagger Devereux Jagger's half-brother is Gabriel Jagger Devereux Jagger's half-brother is Lucas Morad


Devereux Jagger's nieces and nephews:

Devereux Jagger's niece is Mazie Watson Devereux Jagger's nephew is Zachary Watson Devereux Jagger's niece is Assisi Jackson Devereux Jagger's niece is Amba Jackson Devereux Jagger's nephew is Ray Fillary


Devereux Jagger's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Devereux Jagger's great niece is Ezra Key


Devereux Jagger's grandparents:

Devereux Jagger's grandfather was John Hamrick Devereux Jagger's grandmother is Anne Hamrick Devereux Jagger's grandfather was Joe Jagger Devereux Jagger's grandmother was Eva Jagger


Devereux Jagger's great grandparents:

Devereux Jagger's great grandfather was Alfred Scutts Devereux Jagger's great grandmother was Gertrude Scutts Devereux Jagger's great grandfather is David Jagger Devereux Jagger's great grandmother is Harriett Jagger


Devereux Jagger's former step-grandparents:

Devereux Jagger's former step-grandfather was John Hall Devereux Jagger's former step-grandmother was Marjie Hall Devereux Jagger's former step-grandfather was Carlos Perez-Mora Devereux Jagger's former step-grandmother was Dora Macias Somarriba


Devereux Jagger's uncles and aunts:

Devereux Jagger's uncle is Chris Jagger Devereux Jagger's aunt-by-marriage is Kari-Ann Jagger Devereux Jagger's uncle is Chris Hamrick Devereux Jagger's aunt is Rachel Hamrick


Devereux Jagger's cousins:

Devereux Jagger's cousin is Demetri Jagger Devereux Jagger's cousin is John Jagger Devereux Jagger's cousin is Robert Jagger