How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Grace Curzon
Grace Curzon

Partners of 
Grace Curzon

Edward Curzon

Married

2 children together

30 Apr 1946

A N Barker

Married

Grace Curzon
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Lilian Curzon

Maiden name

Grace Lilian Wakeling

Also known as

Countess Howe

Grace Lilian Barker

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Date of death:

24 Dec 1985

Grace Curzon

Grace Lilian Curzon

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1908

Died

24 Dec 1985

Grace Curzon Partner(s) Other Children

Grace Curzon Children

Mary-Gaye Shaw

born 1947, age 70
with Edward Curzon

Charlotte Dinan

born 1948, age 69
with Edward Curzon

Mary Curzon

born 1940, age 77
step-child with Edward Curzon

Jennifer Curzon

born 1941, age 76
step-child with Edward Curzon

Trivia

Grace Curzon Family

Grace Curzon's parents:

Grace Curzon's father is Stephen Wakeling Grace Curzon's mother is Mary Wakeling


Grace Curzon's children:

Grace Curzon's daughter is Mary-Gaye Shaw Grace Curzon's daughter is Charlotte Dinan Grace Curzon's step-daughter is Mary Curzon Grace Curzon's step-daughter is Jennifer Curzon


Grace Curzon's current partners:

Grace Curzon's husband was Edward Curzon Grace Curzon's husband was A N Barker


Grace Curzon's grandchildren:

Grace Curzon's granddaughter is Isabella Branson Grace Curzon's granddaughter is Cressida Bonas Grace Curzon's grandson is Richard Dinan Grace Curzon's granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Grace Curzon's granddaughter is Georgiana Calthorpe Grace Curzon's grandson is Jacobi Calthorpe


Grace Curzon's great grandchildren:

Grace Curzon's great granddaughter is Eva-Deia Branson Grace Curzon's great grandson is Bluey Branson


Grace Curzon's in laws:

Grace Curzon's father in law was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Grace Curzon's mother in law was Mary Curzon Grace Curzon's step-mother in law is Lorna Curzon Grace Curzon's step-mother in law was Florence Curzon Grace Curzon's step-mother in law was Sybil Curzon Grace Curzon's step-grandfather in law is Francis Johnson Grace Curzon's grandfather in law was Richard Curzon Grace Curzon's grandmother in law was Georgiana Curzon Grace Curzon's grandfather in law was Montagu Curzon Grace Curzon's grandmother in law was Esme Curzon Grace Curzon's sister in law was Georgiana Curzon Grace Curzon's half-sister in law is Lady Frances Curzon Grace Curzon's half-sister in law is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon Grace Curzon's son in law is John Dinan


Grace Curzon's former in laws:

Grace Curzon's former son in law was Christopher Shaw Grace Curzon's former son in law is Jeffrey Bonas Grace Curzon's former son in law is John Calthorpe Grace Curzon's former son in law was Esmond Cooper-Key