How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Nicole Appleton
Nicole Appleton

Partners of 
Nicole Appleton

Liam Gallagher

Divorced

1 child together

married 14 Feb 2008
divorce Apr 2014

Robbie Williams

Broken Engagement

engaged from Jun 1998
until Jan 1999

Paul Sculfor

Dated

Huey Morgan

Dated

Darren Brodin

Broken Engagement

Nicole Appleton Bio Details

Full name

Nicole Marie Appleton

Also known as

The Fonz

Gender

Female

Age

42

Date of birth

7 Dec 1974

Birth place

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

TV Presenter

Actress

Education

Sylvia Young Theatre School, London, England, United Kingdom

Brit Awards

1998 - Best British Single & Video - Never Ever

Nicole Appleton Siblings

Lee Appleton

Brother

Lori Appleton

Brother

Natalie Appleton

Sister

Member of Girl Band All Saints
Nicole Appleton

Nicole Marie Appleton

Age

42

Born

7 Dec 1974

Nicole Appleton Partner(s) Other Children

Nicole Appleton Children

Gene Gallagher

born 2001, age 15
with Liam Gallagher

Son of Oasis singer Liam Gallagher

Nicole Appleton Family

Nicole Appleton's parents:

Nicole Appleton's mother is Mary Appleton Nicole Appleton's father is Ken Appleton


Nicole Appleton's children:

Nicole Appleton's son is Gene Gallagher


Nicole Appleton's former partners:

Nicole Appleton's former husband is Liam Gallagher Nicole Appleton is the former fiance of Robbie Williams Nicole Appleton dated Travis Fimmel Nicole Appleton dated Huey Morgan Nicole Appleton dated Paul Sculfor Nicole Appleton is the former fiance of Darren Brodin


Nicole Appleton's siblings:

Nicole Appleton's sister is Natalie Appleton Nicole Appleton's brother is Lee Appleton Nicole Appleton's brother is Lori Appleton


Nicole Appleton's nieces and nephews:

Nicole Appleton's niece is Rachel Robinson Nicole Appleton's nephew is Ace Billy Howlett


Nicole Appleton's former in laws:

Nicole Appleton's former brother in law is Noel Gallagher Nicole Appleton's former father in law is Tommy Gallagher Nicole Appleton's former mother in law is Peggy Gallagher Nicole Appleton's former half-sister in law is Emma Davies Nicole Appleton's former grandmother in law is Ann Gallagher Nicole Appleton's former brother in law is Paul Gallagher


Nicole Appleton FameChain Links

All Saints

1993

Other people in this association:

Natalie Appleton 1993 - 2001

Shaznay Lewis 1993

Mel Blatt 1993

more...

Brit Award Winners 1998 - The 18th

1998

Other people in this association:

Geri Horner Geri Halliwell 1998

Mel B 1998

Victoria Beckham 1998

more...