How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Jamie Wood
Partner of 
Jamie Wood

Jamie Wood

Jamie Wood

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Jan 1974

Jamie Wood
Bio Details

Full name

Jamie Wood

Maiden name

Jamie Greene

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Jan 1974

Jamie Wood Siblings

Leah Wood

Half-sister

other parent: Ronnie Wood

Tyrone Wood

Half-brother

other parent: Ronnie Wood

Jesse Wood

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Krissy Wood

Gracie Jane Wood

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Sally Humphreys

Alice Rose Wood

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Sally Humphreys

Partners of 
Jamie Wood

Trivia

Jamie Wood Family

Jamie Wood's parents:

Jamie Wood's adoptive father is Ronnie Wood Jamie Wood's mother is Jo Wood Jamie Wood's father is Peter Greene


Jamie Wood's former step-parents:

Jamie Wood's former step-father is Ronnie Wood


Jamie Wood's siblings:

Jamie Wood's adopted brother is Jesse Wood Jamie Wood's half-sister is Leah Wood Jamie Wood's half-brother is Tyrone Wood Jamie Wood's adopted sister is Gracie Jane Wood Jamie Wood's adopted sister is Alice Rose Wood


Jamie Wood's nieces and nephews:

Jamie Wood's niece is Maggie MacDonald Jamie Wood's nephew is Otis MacDonald


Jamie Wood's grandparents:

Jamie Wood's grandfather is Michael Karslake Jamie Wood's grandmother is Rachel Karslake


Jamie Wood's former step-grandparents:

Jamie Wood's former step-grandfather is Archie Wood Jamie Wood's former step-grandmother was Lizzie Wood