How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Rachel Karslake
Rachel Karslake

Partners of 
Rachel Karslake

Michael Karslake

Married

1 child together

Rachel Karslake Bio Details

Full name

Rachel Karslake

Maiden name

Rachel Lundell

Gender

Female

Rachel Karslake Partner(s) Other Children

Rachel Karslake Children

Unknown

with Michael Karslake

Unknown

with Michael Karslake

Unknown

with Michael Karslake

Jo Wood

born 1955, age 61
with Michael Karslake

Ronnie Wood's Ex Wife

Rachel Karslake Family

Rachel Karslake's children:

Rachel Karslake's daughter is Jo Wood


Rachel Karslake's current partners:

Rachel Karslake's husband is Michael Karslake


Rachel Karslake's grandchildren:

Rachel Karslake's grandson is Jamie Wood Rachel Karslake's granddaughter is Leah Wood Rachel Karslake's grandson is Tyrone Wood


Rachel Karslake's great grandchildren:

Rachel Karslake's great granddaughter is Maggie MacDonald Rachel Karslake's great grandson is Otis MacDonald


Rachel Karslake's former in laws:

Rachel Karslake's former son in law is Ronnie Wood Rachel Karslake's former son in law is Peter Greene