Married

Charles Huntington-Whiteley

Charles Andrew Huntington-Whiteley

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

His Other Children

Children Together

Florence Huntington-Whiteley

Rosie Huntington-Whiteley

born 1987, age 31

British Actress and Model

Toby Huntington-Whiteley

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Charles Huntington-Whiteley
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Andrew Huntington-Whiteley

Gender

Male

Occupations

Surveyor

Trivia

Charles Huntington-Whiteley Family

Charles Huntington-Whiteley's children:

Charles Huntington-Whiteley's daughter is Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Charles Huntington-Whiteley's daughter is Florence Huntington-Whiteley Charles Huntington-Whiteley's son is Toby Huntington-Whiteley


Charles Huntington-Whiteley's current partners:

Charles Huntington-Whiteley's wife is Fiona Huntington-Whiteley


Charles Huntington-Whiteley's grandchildren:

Charles Huntington-Whiteley's grandson is Jack Statham


Fiona Huntington-Whiteley
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley

Maiden name

Fiona Jackson

Gender

Female

Occupations

Fitness instructor

Trivia

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley Family

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's children:

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's daughter is Rosie Huntington-Whiteley Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's daughter is Florence Huntington-Whiteley Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's son is Toby Huntington-Whiteley


Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's current partners:

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's husband is Charles Huntington-Whiteley


Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's grandchildren:

Fiona Huntington-Whiteley's grandson is Jack Statham