How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Dan  Osborne
Partners of 
Dan Osborne

Model and TOWIE cast member
Dan  Osborne

Daniel Osborne

Age

25

Born

27 Jun 1991

Dan Osborne Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Osborne

Also known as

DannyO

Gender

Male

Age

25

Date of birth

27 Jun 1991

Birth place

Essex, England, UK

Occupations

Model

Tattoo Artist

Footballer

Pantomime Performer

Reality TV Personality (2013)

Splash

Dan Osborne appeared in Series 2 (2014) of Splash
#TeamNaughty, that’s the self-proclaimed name of Dan and his gym life-partner, Towies's James Lock 

Partners of 
Dan Osborne

Jaqueline Jossa

Engagement

engaged Jun 2015

Lucy Mecklenburgh

Dated

dated from May 2013
until Jun 2013

Megan Tomlin

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began Nov 2011
until Apr 2013

Jasmin Walia

Dated

Dan Osborne Children

Dan Osborne Partner(s) Other Children

Teddy Osborne

born 2013, age 3
with Megan Tomlin

Ella Osborne

born 2015, age 1
with Jaqueline Jossa

Trivia

Stag night

Destination Vegas

planned trip with 14 mates.

Dan Osborne Family

Dan Osborne's parents:

Dan Osborne's father is James Osborne


Dan Osborne's children:

Dan Osborne's son is Teddy Osborne Dan Osborne's daughter is Ella Osborne


Dan Osborne's current partners:

Dan Osborne is the fiance of Jaqueline Jossa


Dan Osborne's former partners:

Dan Osborne dated Lucy Mecklenburgh Dan Osborne dated Jasmin Walia Dan Osborne had a relationship with Megan Tomlin


Dan Osborne FameChain Links

The Only Way Is Essex (TOWIE)

2013

Other people in this association:

Gemma Collins 2011

Tom Fletcher 2012

Mark Wright 2010

more...

Tattooed Male Models

Other people in this association:

David Beckham OBE

Mark Wahlberg

more...