How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jean Olive
Jean Olive

Partners of 
Jean Olive

Harold Olive

Married

1 child together

Jean Olive
Bio Details

Full name

Jean D Olive

Maiden name

Jean D Shafto

Gender

Female

Jean Olive

Jean D Olive

Jean Olive Partner(s) Other Children

Jean Olive Children

Unknown

born 1947, died 2012 (bef.), age 64 (approx.)
with Harold Olive

Sylvia Ghorbani

born 1949, age 67 (approx.)
with Harold Olive

Unknown

born 1949, died 1950, age 3 months (approx.)
with Harold Olive

Trivia

Jean Olive Family

Jean Olive's children:

Jean Olive's daughter is Sylvia Ghorbani


Jean Olive's current partners:

Jean Olive's husband is Harold Olive


Jean Olive's grandchildren:

Jean Olive's granddaughter is Liza Ghorbani Jean Olive's grandson is Pari Ghorbani Jean Olive's granddaughter is Nina Ghorbani


Jean Olive's great grandchildren:

Jean Olive's great granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani


Jean Olive's in laws:

Jean Olive's son in law is Danny Ghorbani