How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Abigail Fillmore
Abigail Fillmore

Partners of 
Abigail Fillmore

President Millard Fillmore

Married

2 children together

Abigail Fillmore Bio Details

Full name

Abigail Fillmore

Maiden name

Abigail Powers

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

13 Mar 1798

Birth place

Stillwater, Saratoga County, New York, USA

Date of death:

30 Mar 1853

Place of death

Washington, District Of Columbia, USA

Occupations

Teacher

First Lady Of The United States (1850)

Abigail Fillmore Siblings

Cyrus Powers

Brother

David Powers

Brother

First Lady of the United States of America
9th Jul 1850 - 4th Mar 1853
Abigail Fillmore

Abigail Fillmore

Age

55

Born

13 Mar 1798

Died

30 Mar 1853

Abigail Fillmore Partner(s) Other Children

Abigail Fillmore Children

Millard Fillmore

born 1828, died 1889, age 61
with President Millard Fillmore

Mary Fillmore

born 1832, died 1854, age 22
with President Millard Fillmore

Abigail Fillmore Family

Abigail Fillmore's parents:

Abigail Fillmore's mother was Abigail Powers


Abigail Fillmore's children:

Abigail Fillmore's son was Millard Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's daughter was Mary Fillmore


Abigail Fillmore's current partners:

Abigail Fillmore's husband was President Millard Fillmore


Abigail Fillmore's siblings:

Abigail Fillmore's brother was Cyrus Powers Abigail Fillmore's brother was David Powers


Abigail Fillmore's in laws:

Abigail Fillmore's father in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's mother in law was Phoebe Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's grandmother in law was Hepzibah Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's grandfather in law was Abiathar Millard Abigail Fillmore's grandmother in law was Tabitha Millard Abigail Fillmore's sister in law was Olive Johnson Abigail Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Abigail Fillmore's brother in law was Cyrus Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Laura Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's brother in law was Almon Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's brother in law was Calvin Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's sister in law was Julia Harris Abigail Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Abigail Fillmore's brother in law was Charles Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's brother in law was Darius Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's sister in law was Phebe Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Simeon Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Philippa Dixon Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Calvin Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Elijah Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Darius J Fillmore Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Abiathar Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Tabitha Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Lydia Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Huldah Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Sarah Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Olive Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Jesse Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Almon Millard Abigail Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Solomon Millard


Abigail Fillmore FameChain Links

First Ladies of The United States of America

Other people in this association:

Jackie Onassis 1961 - 1963

Michelle Obama 2009 - 2017

Melania Trump

more...