How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Taylor
Rose Taylor

Partners of 
Rose Taylor

Mick Taylor

Divorced

1 child together

married 1975
divorce about 1978

Rose Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary A Taylor

Maiden name

Rosemary A Millar

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Nov 1947

Birth place

Westminster, London, UK

Rose Taylor

Rosemary A Taylor

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 01 Nov 1947

Rose Taylor Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Taylor Children

Chloe Taylor

born 1971, age 46
with Mick Taylor

Trivia

Rose Taylor Family

Rose Taylor's children:

Rose Taylor's daughter is Chloe Taylor


Rose Taylor's former partners:

Rose Taylor's former husband is Mick Taylor