How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Duer
Anna Duer

Partners of 
Anna Duer

Anna Duer
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Duer

Maiden name

Anna Van Buren

Gender

Female

Age

81 (approx.)

Date of birth

1842

Date of death:

1923

Anna Duer

Anna Duer

Age

81 (approx.)

Born

1842

Died

1923

Trivia

Anna Duer Family

Anna Duer's parents:

Anna Duer's father was John Van Buren Anna Duer's mother was Elizabeth Van Buren


Anna Duer's grandparents:

Anna Duer's grandfather was President Martin Van Buren Anna Duer's grandmother was Hannah Van Buren


Anna Duer's great grandparents:

Anna Duer's great grandfather was John Hoes Anna Duer's great grandmother was Maria Hoes Anna Duer's great grandfather was Abraham Van Buren Anna Duer's great grandmother was Maria Van Buren   Anna Duer's great great grandfather was Johannes Hoes Anna Duer's great great grandmother was Jannetje Hoes Anna Duer's great great grandfather was Marten Van Buren Anna Duer's great great grandmother was Dirkje Van Buren   Anna Duer's 3x great grandfather was Pieter Van Buren Anna Duer's 3x great grandmother was Ariaantje Van Buren   Anna Duer's 4x great grandfather was Martin Van Buren   Anna Duer's 5x great grandfather was Cornelis Maesen


Anna Duer's uncles and aunts:

Anna Duer's aunt-by-marriage was Angelica Van Buren Anna Duer's uncle was Abraham Van Buren Anna Duer's uncle was Martin Van Buren Jr. Anna Duer's uncle was Smith Van Buren Anna Duer's aunt-by-marriage was Henrietta Van Buren


Anna Duer's great uncles and aunts:

Anna Duer's great aunt was Jane Van Buren Anna Duer's great uncle was Lawrence Van Buren Anna Duer's great uncle was Abraham Van Buren


Anna Duer's cousins:

Anna Duer's cousin was Rebecca Van Buren Anna Duer's cousin was Singleton Van Buren Anna Duer's cousin was Martin Van Buren Anna Duer's cousin was Travis Van Buren Anna Duer's cousin was Ellen Morris Anna Duer's cousin was Edward Van Buren Anna Duer's cousin was Marion Emmons