How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dylan Farrow
Dylan Farrow

Partners of 
Dylan Farrow

Dana

Married

1 child together

Dylan Farrow Bio Details

Full name

Dylan Farrow

Also known as

Malone Farrow

Eliza Farrow

Gender

Female

Age

31 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1985

Birth place

Texas, USA

Dylan Farrow Siblings

Matthew Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Andre Previn

Sascha Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Andre Previn

Soon-Yi Allen

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Andre Previn

Lark Song Previn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Andre Previn

Fletcher Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Andre Previn

Summer Song Previn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Andre Previn

Moses Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Tam Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Thaddeus Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Ronan Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Frankie-Minh Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Isaiah Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Quincy Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Bechet Allen

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Soon-Yi Allen

Manzie Allen

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Soon-Yi Allen

Mia Farrows Daughter
Dylan Farrow

Dylan Farrow

Age

31 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1985

Dylan Farrow Partner(s) Other Children

Dylan Farrow Children

Evangeline Farrow

born 2016, age 4 months
with Dana

Dylan Farrow Family

Dylan Farrow's parents:

Dylan Farrow's adoptive father is Woody Allen Dylan Farrow's adoptive mother is Mia Farrow


Dylan Farrow's children:

Dylan Farrow's daughter is Evangeline Farrow


Dylan Farrow's current partners:

Dylan Farrow's husband is Dana


Dylan Farrow's siblings:

Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Soon-Yi Allen Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Matthew Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Sascha Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted sister was Lark Song Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Fletcher Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Summer Song Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Moses Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister was Tam Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted brother was Thaddeus Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Ronan Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Frankie-Minh Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Isaiah Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Quincy Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Bechet Allen Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Manzie Allen