How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Soon-Yi Allen
Soon-Yi Allen

Partners of 
Soon-Yi Allen

Woody Allen

Married

2 children together

1997

Soon-Yi Allen Bio Details

Full name

Soon-Yi Allen

Maiden name

Soon-Yi Farrow Previn

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Birth place

Vietnam

Soon-Yi Allen Siblings

Claudia Previn Stasny

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Betty Previn

Alicia Previn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Betty Previn

Lukas Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Heather Previn

Matthew Previn

Adpoted Brother

Sascha Previn

Adpoted Brother

Lark Song Previn

Adpoted Sister

Fletcher Previn

Adpoted Brother

Summer Song Previn

Adpoted Sister

Moses Farrow

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Woody Allen

Tam Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Thaddeus Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Dylan Farrow

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Woody Allen

Ronan Farrow

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Woody Allen

Frankie-Minh Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Isaiah Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Quincy Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Woody Allen's Wife
Adopted Daughter of Mia Farrow
Soon-Yi Allen

Soon-Yi Allen

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1970

Soon-Yi Allen Partner(s) Other Children

Soon-Yi Allen Children

Bechet Allen

born 1999 (ca.), age 18 (ca.)
adopted with Woody Allen

Manzie Allen

born 2000, age 17 (approx.)
adopted with Woody Allen

Ronan Farrow

born 1987, age 29
step-child with Woody Allen

Woody Allen and Mia Farrow's Son Former US government advisor

Soon-Yi Allen Family

Soon-Yi Allen's parents:

Soon-Yi Allen's adoptive mother is Mia Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adoptive father is Andre Previn


Soon-Yi Allen's children:

Soon-Yi Allen's step-son is Ronan Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted daughter is Bechet Allen Soon-Yi Allen's adopted daughter is Manzie Allen


Soon-Yi Allen's current partners:

Soon-Yi Allen's husband is Woody Allen


Soon-Yi Allen's siblings:

Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister is Dylan Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Ronan Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister is Claudia Previn Stasny Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister is Alicia Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Lukas Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Matthew Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Sascha Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister was Lark Song Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Fletcher Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister is Summer Song Previn Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Moses Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister was Tam Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother was Thaddeus Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister is Frankie-Minh Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted brother is Isaiah Farrow Soon-Yi Allen's adopted sister is Quincy Farrow


Soon-Yi Allen's in laws:

Soon-Yi Allen's father in law was Martin Konigsberg Soon-Yi Allen's mother in law was Nettie Konigsberg Soon-Yi Allen's sister in law is Letty Aronson Soon-Yi Allen's brother in law-by-marriage was Sidney Aronson