How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Summer Song Previn
Summer Song Previn

Partners of 
Summer Song Previn

Summer Song Previn
Bio Details

Full name

Summer Song Previn

Also known as

Daisy Farrow

Daisy Previn

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Birth place

Vietnam

Summer Song Previn Siblings

Claudia Previn Stasny

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Betty Previn

Alicia Previn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Betty Previn

Lukas Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Heather Previn

Matthew Previn

Adpoted Brother

Sascha Previn

Adpoted Brother

Soon-Yi Allen

Adpoted Sister

Lark Song Previn

Adpoted Sister

Fletcher Previn

Adpoted Brother

Moses Farrow

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Woody Allen

Tam Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Thaddeus Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Dylan Farrow

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Woody Allen

Ronan Farrow

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Woody Allen

Frankie-Minh Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Isaiah Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Quincy Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Summer Song Previn

Summer Song Previn

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1974

Trivia

Summer Song Previn Family

Summer Song Previn's parents:

Summer Song Previn's adoptive mother is Mia Farrow Summer Song Previn's adoptive father is Andre Previn


Summer Song Previn's siblings:

Summer Song Previn's adopted sister is Soon-Yi Allen Summer Song Previn's adopted sister is Dylan Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Ronan Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted sister is Claudia Previn Stasny Summer Song Previn's adopted sister is Alicia Previn Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Lukas Previn Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Matthew Previn Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Sascha Previn Summer Song Previn's adopted sister was Lark Song Previn Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Fletcher Previn Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Moses Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted sister was Tam Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted brother was Thaddeus Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted sister is Frankie-Minh Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted brother is Isaiah Farrow Summer Song Previn's adopted sister is Quincy Farrow