How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dee Hawks
Dee Hawks

Partners of 
Dee Hawks

Howard Hawks

Married

1953 - 1960

Dee Hawks
Bio Details

Full name

Dee Hawks

Maiden name

Dee Hartford

Also known as

Donna Higgins

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

Saturday 21 Apr 1928

Dee Hawks Siblings

Eden Hartford

Sister

Trivia

Dee Hawks Family

Dee Hawks's former partners:

Dee Hawks's former husband was Howard Hawks


Dee Hawks's siblings:

Dee Hawks's sister was Eden Hartford


Dee Hawks's former in laws:

Dee Hawks's former father in law was Frank Hawks Dee Hawks's former mother in law was Helen Hawks Dee Hawks's former grandfather in law was Eleazor Hawks Dee Hawks's former grandmother in law was Jeannie Hawks Dee Hawks's former grandfather in law was Charles Howard Dee Hawks's former sister in law was Grace Hawks Dee Hawks's former brother in law was Kenneth Hawks Dee Hawks's former brother in law was William Hawks