How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvia Ghorbani
Sylvia Ghorbani

Partners of 
Sylvia Ghorbani

Danny Ghorbani

Married

3 children together

Sylvia Ghorbani
Bio Details

Full name

Sylvia J Ghorbani

Maiden name

Sylvia J Olive

Gender

Female

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Nov 1949

Birth place

Amounderness, Lancashire, UK

Sylvia Ghorbani

Sylvia J Ghorbani

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 01 Nov 1949

Sylvia Ghorbani Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvia Ghorbani Children

Pari Ghorbani

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Danny Ghorbani

Nina Ghorbani

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
with Danny Ghorbani

Liza Ghorbani

born 1974, age 43 (approx.)
with Danny Ghorbani

Trivia

Sylvia Ghorbani Family

Sylvia Ghorbani's parents:

Sylvia Ghorbani's father is Harold Olive Sylvia Ghorbani's mother is Jean Olive


Sylvia Ghorbani's children:

Sylvia Ghorbani's daughter is Liza Ghorbani Sylvia Ghorbani's son is Pari Ghorbani Sylvia Ghorbani's daughter is Nina Ghorbani


Sylvia Ghorbani's current partners:

Sylvia Ghorbani's husband is Danny Ghorbani


Sylvia Ghorbani's grandchildren:

Sylvia Ghorbani's granddaughter is Gemma Ghorbani