How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Miriam Allen
Miriam Allen

Partners of 
Miriam Allen

Miriam Allen Bio Details

Full name

Miriam Allen

Maiden name

Miriam Marx

Gender

Female

Age

89

Date of birth

19 May 1927

Miriam Allen Siblings

Arthur Marx

Brother

Melinda Marx

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Miriam Allen Family

Miriam Allen's parents:

Miriam Allen's father was Groucho Marx Miriam Allen's mother is Ruth Marx


Miriam Allen's former step-parents:

Miriam Allen's former step-mother was Eden Hartford


Miriam Allen's siblings:

Miriam Allen's brother was Arthur Marx Miriam Allen's half-sister is Melinda Marx


Miriam Allen's grandparents:

Miriam Allen's grandfather was Samuel Marx Miriam Allen's grandmother was Minnie Marx


Miriam Allen's great grandparents:

Miriam Allen's great grandfather was Levi Schönberg Miriam Allen's great grandmother was Fanny Schönberg Miriam Allen's great grandfather was Mark Marks Miriam Allen's great grandmother was Honne Marks


Miriam Allen's uncles and aunts:

Miriam Allen's uncle was Chico Marx Miriam Allen's uncle was Harpo Marx Miriam Allen's uncle was Gummo Marx Miriam Allen's uncle was Zeppo Marx Miriam Allen's uncle was Manfred Marx Miriam Allen's aunt-by-marriage is Mary Marx


Miriam Allen's great uncles and aunts:

Miriam Allen's great uncle was Al Shean


Miriam Allen's cousins:

Miriam Allen's cousin was Maxine Culhane


Miriam Allen's first cousins once removed:

Miriam Allen's first cousin once removed is Brian Marx Culhane