How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Robert Marx
Partner of 
Robert Marx

Robert Marx

Robert Marx

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1951

Robert Marx
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Marx

Maiden name

Robert Oliver

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1951

Robert Marx Siblings

Nancy Sinatra

Step-sister

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Frank Sinatra Jr

Step-brother

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Tina Sinatra

Step-sister

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Deana Jones

Step-sister

step parent: Frank Sinatra

Partners of 
Robert Marx

Trivia

Robert Marx Family

Robert Marx's parents:

Robert Marx's step-father was Frank Sinatra Robert Marx's mother was Barbara Sinatra Robert Marx's father is Robert Harrison Oliver


Robert Marx's former step-parents:

Robert Marx's former step-father was Zeppo Marx


Robert Marx's siblings:

Robert Marx's step-sister is Nancy Sinatra Robert Marx's step-brother was Frank Sinatra Jr Robert Marx's step-sister is Tina Sinatra Robert Marx's step-sister is Deana Jones


Robert Marx's grandparents:

Robert Marx's grandfather was Charles Blakeley Robert Marx's grandmother was Irene Blakeley


Robert Marx's step-grandparents:

Robert Marx's step-grandfather was Anthony Sinatra Robert Marx's step-grandmother was Natalina Sinatra


Robert Marx's former step-grandparents:

Robert Marx's former step-grandfather was Samuel Marx Robert Marx's former step-grandmother was Minnie Marx


Robert Marx's uncles and aunts:

Robert Marx's aunt is Patricia Jo Welch