How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Barbara Sinatra
Barbara Sinatra

Partners of 
Barbara Sinatra

Frank Sinatra

Married

11 Jul 1976

Zeppo Marx

Married

1959 - 1972

Robert Harrison Oliver

Married

1 child together

1948 - 1952 (ca.)

Barbara Sinatra
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Ann Sinatra

Maiden name

Barbara Ann Blakeley

Also known as

Barbara Ann Marx

Barabra Marx Sinatra

Gender

Female

Age

90

Date of birth

Thursday 10 Mar 1927

Birth place

Bosworth, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

25 Jul 2017

Place of death

At her home in Rancho Mirage, California, USA

Cause of death

Natural causes

Occupations

Model

Model Agency Owner

Showgirl (1950 (ca.))

Barbara Sinatra Siblings

Patricia Jo Welch

Sister

Barbara Sinatra

Barbara Ann Sinatra

Age

90

Born

Thursday 10 Mar 1927

Died

25 Jul 2017

Barbara Sinatra Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Sinatra Children

Bobby Marx

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Robert Harrison Oliver

Nancy Sinatra

born 1940, age 77
step-child with Frank Sinatra

American Actress and Singer These Boots are Made for Walkin

Frank Sinatra Jr

born 1944, died 2016, age 72
step-child with Frank Sinatra

Son of Frank Sinatra

Tina Sinatra

born 1948, age 69
step-child with Frank Sinatra

Deana Jones

born 1957, age 60
step-child with Frank Sinatra

The Love Child of Frank Sinatra

Trivia

Barbara Sinatra Family

Barbara Sinatra's parents:

Barbara Sinatra's father was Willis Blakeley Barbara Sinatra's mother was Irene Blakeley


Barbara Sinatra's children:

Barbara Sinatra's step-daughter is Nancy Sinatra Barbara Sinatra's step-son was Frank Sinatra Jr Barbara Sinatra's step-daughter is Tina Sinatra Barbara Sinatra's step-daughter is Deana Jones Barbara Sinatra's son is Bobby Marx


Barbara Sinatra's current partners:

Barbara Sinatra's husband was Frank Sinatra


Barbara Sinatra's former partners:

Barbara Sinatra's former husband was Zeppo Marx Barbara Sinatra's former husband was Robert Harrison Oliver


Barbara Sinatra's siblings:

Barbara Sinatra's sister is Patricia Jo Welch


Barbara Sinatra's nieces and nephews:

Barbara Sinatra's niece is Mindy Welch Barbara Sinatra's niece is Marta Welch


Barbara Sinatra's grandchildren:

Barbara Sinatra's granddaughter is Carina Marx


Barbara Sinatra's in laws:

Barbara Sinatra's father in law was Marty Sinatra Barbara Sinatra's mother in law was Dolly Sinatra Barbara Sinatra's grandmother in law is Rose Garavente Barbara Sinatra's husband Frank Sinatra's aunt in law is Josephine Monaco Barbara Sinatra's husband Frank Sinatra's uncle-by-marriage is Frank Monaco Barbara Sinatra's husband Frank Sinatra's aunt in law is Mary Tready Barbara Sinatra's husband Frank Sinatra's uncle in law was Thomas Garavente Barbara Sinatra's husband Frank Sinatra's uncle-by-marriage is Rose Garavente Barbara Sinatra's daughter in law is Hillary Roberts


Barbara Sinatra's former in laws:

Barbara Sinatra's former brother in law was Chico Marx Barbara Sinatra's former brother in law was Harpo Marx Barbara Sinatra's former brother in law was Groucho Marx Barbara Sinatra's former brother in law was Gummo Marx Barbara Sinatra's former father in law was Samuel Marx Barbara Sinatra's former mother in law was Minnie Marx Barbara Sinatra's former grandfather in law was Mark Marks Barbara Sinatra's former grandmother in law was Honne Marks Barbara Sinatra's former grandfather in law was Levi Schönberg Barbara Sinatra's former grandmother in law was Fanny Schönberg Barbara Sinatra's former brother in law was Manfred Marx Barbara Sinatra's former husband Zeppo Marx's uncle in law was Al Shean Barbara Sinatra's former father in law was "Butter" Oliver Barbara Sinatra's former mother in law was Marge Oliver Barbara Sinatra's former grandfather in law was Joe Spano Barbara Sinatra's former grandmother in law was Josephine Spano