How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Natalina Sinatra
Natalina Sinatra

Partners of 
Natalina Sinatra

Anthony Sinatra

Married

1 child together

Ended 1969 (bef.)

Natalina Sinatra Bio Details

Full name

Natalina Sinatra

Maiden name

Natalina Garaventa

Also known as

Dolly

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

25 Nov 1894

Date of death:

6 Jan 1977

Place of death

San Bernardino County, California

Cause of death

Plane Crash

Occupations

Midwife

Natalina Sinatra

Natalina Sinatra

Age

82

Born

25 Nov 1894

Died

6 Jan 1977

Natalina Sinatra Partner(s) Other Children

Natalina Sinatra Children

Frank Sinatra

born 1915, died 1998, age 82
with Anthony Sinatra

American Singer and Actor

Natalina Sinatra Family

Natalina Sinatra's children:

Natalina Sinatra's son was Frank Sinatra


Natalina Sinatra's former partners:

Natalina Sinatra's former husband was Anthony Sinatra


Natalina Sinatra's grandchildren:

Natalina Sinatra's granddaughter is Nancy Sinatra Natalina Sinatra's grandson was Frank Sinatra Jr Natalina Sinatra's granddaughter is Tina Sinatra Natalina Sinatra's granddaughter is Deana Jones


Natalina Sinatra's great grandchildren:

Natalina Sinatra's great granddaughter is Francine Sinatra Natalina Sinatra's great granddaughter is Natalie Oglesby Natalina Sinatra's great grandson is Oliver Moore Natalina Sinatra's great grandson is Damon Moore


Natalina Sinatra's in laws:

Natalina Sinatra's daughter in law is Barbara Sinatra


Natalina Sinatra's former in laws:

Natalina Sinatra's former daughter in law is Mia Farrow Natalina Sinatra's former daughter in law was Ava Gardner Natalina Sinatra's former daughter in law is Nancy Barbato Sinatra