How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dolly Sinatra
Dolly Sinatra

Partners of 
Dolly Sinatra

Marty Sinatra

Married

1 child together

14 Feb 1913

Dolly Sinatra
Bio Details

Full name

Natalina Sinatra

Maiden name

Natalina Garavente

Also known as

Dolly

Natalie Sinatra

Natalie Garavente

Gender

Female

Age

82

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Nov 1894

Birth place

Genoa, Liguria, Italy

Date of death:

6 Jan 1977

Place of death

Mount San Gorgonio, San Bernardino County, California, USA

Cause of death

Plane Crash

Occupations

Midwife

Died in a private jet crash on Mount San Gorgonio in Southern California. Also killed were an old friend of Dolly's Mrs Anthony Carboni and two crew members Donald Weier and Jerold Foley. Mrs Sinatra was on her way to see son Frank perform in Las Vegas.

Dolly Sinatra Siblings

Josephine Monaco

Sister

Mary Tready

Sister

Thomas Garavente

Brother

Dolly Sinatra

Natalina Sinatra

Age

82

Born

Sunday 25 Nov 1894

Died

6 Jan 1977

Dolly Sinatra Partner(s) Other Children

Dolly Sinatra Children

Frank Sinatra

born 1915, died 1998, age 82
with Marty Sinatra

American Singer and Actor

Trivia

Dolly Sinatra Family

Dolly Sinatra's parents:

Dolly Sinatra's mother is Rose Garavente


Dolly Sinatra's children:

Dolly Sinatra's son was Frank Sinatra


Dolly Sinatra's current partners:

Dolly Sinatra's husband was Marty Sinatra


Dolly Sinatra's siblings:

Dolly Sinatra's sister is Josephine Monaco Dolly Sinatra's sister is Mary Tready Dolly Sinatra's brother was Thomas Garavente


Dolly Sinatra's grandchildren:

Dolly Sinatra's granddaughter is Nancy Sinatra Dolly Sinatra's grandson was Frank Sinatra Jr Dolly Sinatra's granddaughter is Tina Sinatra Dolly Sinatra's granddaughter is Deana Jones


Dolly Sinatra's great grandchildren:

Dolly Sinatra's great granddaughter is Francine Sinatra Dolly Sinatra's great granddaughter is Natalie Oglesby Dolly Sinatra's great grandson is Oliver Moore Dolly Sinatra's great grandson is Damon Moore


Dolly Sinatra's in laws:

Dolly Sinatra's daughter in law was Barbara Sinatra


Dolly Sinatra's former in laws:

Dolly Sinatra's former daughter in law is Mia Farrow Dolly Sinatra's former daughter in law was Ava Gardner Dolly Sinatra's former daughter in law is Nancy Barbato Sinatra