How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Marty Sinatra
Partner of 
Marty Sinatra

Marty Sinatra

Anthony Martin Sinatra

Age

75

Born

Thursday 04 May 1893

Died

24 Jan 1969

Marty Sinatra
Bio Details

Full name

Anthony Martin Sinatra

Maiden name

Antonino Martino Sinatra

Also known as

The Captain

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Thursday 04 May 1893

Birth place

Scicli, Provincia di Ragusa Sicilia, Italy

Date of death:

24 Jan 1969

Place of death

Methodist Hospital, Houston, Harris County, Texas, USA

Cause of death

Heart attack

Occupations

Firefighter

Boxer

Boilermaker

Bartender

Partners of 
Marty Sinatra

Dolly Sinatra

Married

1 child together

14 Feb 1913

Marty Sinatra Children

Frank Sinatra

born 1915, died 1998, age 82
with Dolly Sinatra

American Singer and Actor

Marty Sinatra Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Marty Sinatra Family

Marty Sinatra's children:

Marty Sinatra's son was Frank Sinatra


Marty Sinatra's current partners:

Marty Sinatra's wife was Dolly Sinatra


Marty Sinatra's grandchildren:

Marty Sinatra's granddaughter is Nancy Sinatra Marty Sinatra's grandson was Frank Sinatra Jr Marty Sinatra's granddaughter is Tina Sinatra Marty Sinatra's granddaughter is Deana Jones


Marty Sinatra's great grandchildren:

Marty Sinatra's great granddaughter is Francine Sinatra Marty Sinatra's great granddaughter is Natalie Oglesby Marty Sinatra's great grandson is Oliver Moore Marty Sinatra's great grandson is Damon Moore


Marty Sinatra's in laws:

Marty Sinatra's daughter in law was Barbara Sinatra Marty Sinatra's mother in law is Rose Garavente Marty Sinatra's sister in law is Josephine Monaco Marty Sinatra's brother in law-by-marriage is Frank Monaco Marty Sinatra's sister in law is Mary Tready Marty Sinatra's brother in law was Thomas Garavente Marty Sinatra's brother in law-by-marriage is Rose Garavente


Marty Sinatra's former in laws:

Marty Sinatra's former daughter in law is Mia Farrow Marty Sinatra's former daughter in law was Ava Gardner Marty Sinatra's former daughter in law is Nancy Barbato Sinatra